ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12983378
nr 1298 3378
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered 69/90, dated -71, oramat löst blad. Subject: 28x38 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 69/90, daterad -71, oramat löst blad. Motivet: 28x38 cm
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
1000
SEK 700
Monday December 16 2019
at 20:19:26
13/12 17:15:17